Scorecard

Winterbourne 'A' v Pucklechurch Cricket Club 2nd Team-Saturday on Sat 22 May 2010 at 2.00pm
Pucklechurch Cricket Club Lost by 141 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Winterbourne 'A' Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
300 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Pucklechurch Cricket Club 2nd Team-Saturday Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Robin Dickson10.0162162.006.20
Tom Boyle9.0161230.506.78
Ryan Watts5.012400.004.80
Dan Young13.0178178.006.00
Dan Perkins4.003600.009.00
Ben Wiltshire4.0031215.507.75

Pucklechurch Cricket Club 2nd Team-Saturday Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
159

(0.0 overs)
    
Steve Barnes Caught  17 1
Luke Rivers Caught  16
Josh Stevenson Bowled  0 1
Harley Le Leivre Bowled  14
Ben Wiltshire Caught  0
Ryan Watts Caught  27
Dan Young Caught  4 1
Dan Perkins Caught  0
Tom Boyle Caught  35
Robin Dickson Lbw  19
Andy Frankcom Not Out  0

Winterbourne 'A' Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.