Scorecard

Marshfield v Pucklechurch Cricket Club Under 17's on Mon 10 May 2010 at 18.00
Pucklechurch Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Marshfield Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
121 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Pucklechurch Cricket Club Under 17's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Andrew Griffiths4.002000.005.00
James Nicholas4.004500.0011.25
Matt Perkins4.0111111.002.75
Dan Perkins4.002245.505.50
George Boulton3.00824.002.67
Reece Williams1.00717.007.00

Pucklechurch Cricket Club Under 17's Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
104

(0.0 overs)
    
Andrew Griffiths Not Out  11 1
Dan Perkins Bowled  0
Matt Perkins Caught  6 1
Reece Williams Bowled  0
Rick Avery Bowled  26
George Boulton Bowled  16 1
James Nicholas Run out  9 1
Ben Wiltshire Run out  0
Luke Rivers Caught  25
Rich Lane Not Out  1
Ryan Watts Bowled  0

Marshfield Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.