Scorecard

Pucklechurch Cricket Club 1st Team-Sunday v Dyrham & Hinton on Sun 10 Jul 2011 at 2.00
Pucklechurch Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Pucklechurch Cricket Club 1st Team-Sunday Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
33

(0.0 overs)
    
Steve Frankcom Caught  4 1
Harley Le Leivre Caught  1
Luke Rivers Lbw  0
Ben Wiltshire Caught  4 1
Ryan Watts Not Out  9
Andy Grainger Caught  1
Tom Mooney Bowled  0
Joe Boyle Caught  0 1
Dan Preddy Bowled  1 1
Dan Perkins Bowled  0 1
Tom Boyle Caught  6 1

Dyrham & Hinton Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Dyrham & Hinton Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
99 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Pucklechurch Cricket Club 1st Team-Sunday Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Tom Boyle3.001600.005.33
Dan Preddy5.011628.003.20
Joe Boyle4.01700.001.75
Dan Perkins8.0030130.003.75
Tom Mooney8.041133.671.38
Ben Wiltshire3.00331.001.00
Luke Rivers1.1012112.0010.29