Scorecard

Dyrham & Hinton v Pucklechurch Cricket Club 1st Team-Sunday on Sun 04 Sep 2011 at 2.00
Pucklechurch Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Pucklechurch Cricket Club 1st Team-Sunday Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
284

(0.0 overs)
    
Dan Preddy Caught  0
Tom Boyle Bowled  8
Dan Perkins Lbw  1
Joe Boyle Caught  38
Owain Shaw Bowled  16
Matt Perkins Not Out  99
Luke Rivers Bowled  11
Ben Clarke Bowled  12
Reece Williams Caught  15
Ryan Watts Not Out  8
Steve Barnes  

Dyrham & Hinton Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Dyrham & Hinton Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
256 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Pucklechurch Cricket Club 1st Team-Sunday Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Steve Barnes5.0018118.003.60
Ryan Watts4.002600.006.50
Reece Williams8.005800.007.25
Ben Clarke3.0014114.004.67
Dan Preddy6.004800.008.00
Joe Boyle5.0039139.007.80
Dan Perkins4.203400.007.85
Tom Boyle1.00800.008.00