Scorecard

Pucklechurch Cricket Club 1st Team-Sunday v Bradley Stoke on Sun 10 Jun 2012 at 2.00 pm
Pucklechurch Cricket Club Won 9 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Bradley Stoke Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
109 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Pucklechurch Cricket Club 1st Team-Sunday Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Dan Preddy8.021829.002.25
Rich Lane8.0128128.003.50
Matt Perkins8.0316116.002.00
Dan Perkins8.002200.002.75
Joe Boyle7.011527.502.14
Luke Rivers1.00300.003.00

Pucklechurch Cricket Club 1st Team-Sunday Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 1 wickets
0
113

(15.5 overs)
    
Matt Perkins Bowled  33
Reece Williams Not Out  65
Luke Rivers Not Out  0
Joe Boyle  
Dan Fussell  
Steve Barnes  
Phil Perkins   1
Rich Lane   1
Dan Preddy   1
Dan Perkins  
Owain Shaw  

Bradley Stoke Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.