Scorecard

Pucklechurch Cricket Club Under 13s v Bitton - LOST on Sun 17 Jun 2012 at 10.15 am
Pucklechurch Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Bitton - LOST Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 1 wickets
0
137 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Pucklechurch Cricket Club Under 13s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Regan Carter2.001900.009.50
Kane Wynter4.002500.006.25
Lewis Cole3.001600.005.33
Jamie Hedges 4.002000.005.00
Sam Pilgrim2.001300.006.50
Tim Hardie2.001200.006.00
H W2.001200.006.00
George Honeywell1.001500.0015.00

Pucklechurch Cricket Club Under 13s Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
118

(20.0 overs)
    
Regan Carter Not Out  36
Tim Hardie Bowled  27
Joshua Cody Bowled  6
Tom Ross Bowled  13
H W Bowled  0
Jamie Hedges Bowled  8
Lewis Cole Not Out  4
Sam Pilgrim Not Out  1
Kane Wynter  
George Phillips  
George Honeywell  

Bitton - LOST Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.