Scorecard

Hanham B v Pucklechurch Cricket Club Under 13s on Tue 28 Apr 2015 at 6.15
Pucklechurch Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Pucklechurch Cricket Club Under 13s Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
88

(20.0 overs)
    
Oliver Hulbert Bowled  5
Scott Warren Bowled  0 1
Marcus Kiddle Not Out  23
Archie Kenway Not Out  1 1 1
Jai Macleod Bowled  12
Malachy Walsh-Langford Caught  10 1
Joe Pilgrim   1
Guy Ferguson  
Louis Millard  
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  

Hanham B Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Hanham B Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
51 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Pucklechurch Cricket Club Under 13s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Oliver Hulbert4.02313.000.75
Malachy Walsh-Langford3.00723.502.33
Scott Warren 2.00900.004.50
Jai Macleod2.00400.002.00
Joe Pilgrim3.02240.500.67
Marcus Kiddle 2.01300.001.50
A.N. Other4.002100.005.25