Scorecard

Pucklechurch Cricket Club 1st Team 20 Over Midweek v Dyrham & Hinton on Wed 22 Jul 2015 at 18:00
Pucklechurch Cricket Club Won by 61 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Pucklechurch Cricket Club 1st Team 20 Over Midweek Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 13w 3b 1lb 
for 5 wickets
18
174

(20.0 overs)
    
Ryan Watts Caught  0 1
Josh Stevenson Stumped  47 7 1
Dan Fussell Stumped  56 7
Andrew Griffiths Lbw  7 1
Regan Carter Caught  15 2 1
Glen Cambridge Not Out  12 2
Tim Hardie Not Out  15 3
Adam Young   1
Jamie Hedges  
Kane Wynter  
Dan Preddy  

Dyrham & Hinton Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Dyrham & Hinton Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 7w 4b  
for 8 wickets
12
113 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Pucklechurch Cricket Club 1st Team 20 Over Midweek Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Dan Preddy3.01623.002.00
Kane Wynter2.0017117.008.50
Ryan Watts2.0110110.005.00
Tim Hardie2.01111.000.50
Jamie Hedges 3.0023211.507.67
Andrew Griffiths2.00600.003.00
Glen Cambridge3.0015115.005.00
Josh Stevenson2.002500.0012.50
Dan Fussell1.00600.006.00