Scorecard

Pucklechurch Cricket Club Under 17's v Hambrook on Tue 19 Jul 2016 at 6.15
Pucklechurch Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Pucklechurch Cricket Club Under 17's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
132

(20.0 overs)
    
Marcus Kiddle  
A.N. Other  
Joshua Cody Caught  66
Tim Hardie Not Out  2
Jamie Hedges Stumped  27
Ed Baker  
Lewis Cole  
Malachy Walsh-Langford   1
Oliver Hulbert  
Kane Wynter Not Out  12 2
A.N. Other  

Hambrook Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Hambrook Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
136 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Pucklechurch Cricket Club Under 17's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Kane Wynter4.011735.674.25
Tim Hardie4.002200.005.50
Lewis Cole4.001829.004.50
Ed Baker3.003100.0010.33
Malachy Walsh-Langford1.001100.0011.00
Jamie Hedges 4.002237.335.50