Scorecard

Exiles (Bath) v Pucklechurch Cricket Club 2nd Team-Saturday on Sat 03 Jun 2017 at 1.30
Pucklechurch Cricket Club Won 5 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Pucklechurch Cricket Club 2nd Team-Saturday Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
136

(23.0 overs)
    
Andy Frankcom Not Out  6 1
Joshua Cody Caught  4 1 1
Luke Rivers Caught  1
Jamie Hedges Not Out  28 4 1
Jon Veasey   1
Brian Cook  
Daniel Hinsley   1
Steve Barnes Caught  36 6 1
Stewart Fear Bowled  5 1
Scott Fear  
Mark Wynter Caught  48 10

Exiles (Bath) Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Exiles (Bath) Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
135 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Pucklechurch Cricket Club 2nd Team-Saturday Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Scott Fear8.002600.003.25
Daniel Hinsley8.0124124.003.00
Jon Veasey8.0221121.002.63
Brian Cook8.0132216.004.00
Jamie Hedges 7.022746.753.86
Luke Rivers1.01010.000.00